BISMARCK, ND—Area residents are among 787 students named to the spring semester Dean’s List at the University of Mary, in Bismarck. This number includes students in Mary’s undergraduate program and in adult education (Worldwide).

To qualify for the honor, traditional undergraduate students must earn a 3.50 or better grade point average while carrying at least 12 credit hours.

Students enrolled in University of Mary’s Worldwide program must earn a 3.50 or better grade point average while at a full-time adult learner status.

About the University of Mary

True to its motto “lumen vitae”—the Light of Life—the University of Mary offers education for the whole of life through cutting-edge professional programs grounded in a solid liberal arts tradition.

A Christian, Catholic, Benedictine institution founded in 1959 by the Benedictine Sisters of Annunciation Monastery, Mary offers over 60 undergraduate degrees, 14 master’s degrees, and four doctoral programs in Occupational Therapy, Education, Nursing Practice and Physical Therapy. With over 3,000 students, Mary has locations in North Dakota, Minnesota, Montana, Arizona, Rome and Milan, Italy and Arequipa, Peru as well as vibrant online offerings. For more information, visit www.umary.edu.         

first_name last_name city state country major_1
Shayla Nelson Eagle River AK US FINAN
Mary Lucero Fairbanks AK US MLS
Kelci Benson Soldotna AK US NUR
Joseph Plummer Mesa AZ US ENG
Abigail Zajdzinski Mesa AZ US BUS
Garrett Weissinger Peoria AZ US FINAN
Ashley Melick Phoenix AZ US LPN
Mikaela Maneely Prescott AZ US BIO
Allison Fitzgerald Scottsdale AZ US ENG
Andrew Lopez Tucson AZ US CIS
Freddie Campbell Kimberley BC CA PPO
Angeline Nguyen Elk Grove CA US ATH
Briana Nguyen Elk Grove CA US ATH
Joelynne Nguyen Elk Grove CA US RDT
Justine Nguyen Elk Grove CA US RTH
Mary O’Donnell Escondido CA US CTH
Alec DeMaria Fresno CA US HIS
Katrina Glenn La Mesa CA US RNA
Jasmine Khuc Murrieta CA US ENG
Michal Sequeira Murrieta CA US CSD
Colleen Ford Napa CA US COMM
Ryan O’Donnell Placerville CA US THE
Taylor Volkman San Diego CA US RTH
Stephen Saunders San Marcos CA US BUS
Gerardo Jaime Spring Valley CA US SLM
Precious Frederiksen Sun City CA US COMM
Elizabeth Lopez Torrance CA US BUS
Joshua Lopez Torrance CA US BUS
Sarah Walker Torrance CA US NUR
Hanna Saliba Van Nuys CA US SLM
Kolbe Schanzenbach Vista CA US MSE
Jack Lamb Arvada CO US B/T
Taylor Pettigrew Arvada CO US MKTG
AnneMarie Hansen Brighton CO US MKTG
Rachel Krueger Colorado Springs CO US COMM
Madeline McIntyre Colorado Springs CO US NUR
Kathleen Hecker Fort Collins CO US BIO
Clare Dalton Littleton CO US MSE
Joseph Gray Littleton CO US BUS
Raymond Young Littleton CO US BUS
Emma Hanley Loveland CO US NUR
Alexandra Weber Loveland CO US EXS
Mikayla Unruh Montrose CO US PPO
Karleen Pappert Monument CO US SWK
Erin Nestorick Morrison CO US CRJ
Katherine Stano Morrison CO US PPO
Emma Stehle Parker CO US NUR
Megan Reilly Thornton CO US RTH
John Santiago Meriden CT US ENS
Alexandra McDermott Simsbury CT US NUR
Jade Smith Rochester FC GB CSS
Geovana De La Iglesia Almeida Santos SP FC BR MAT
Elizabeth Prather Ave Maria FL US MCOM
Rachell Vargas-Comme Miami FL US PSY
Peter Collart Covington GA US ENS
Carolyn Coppinger Sugar Hill GA US NUR
Amelia Kumpel Valdosta GA US ENG
Amanda Doyle MUSCATINE IA US ATH
Marta Pugh Sac City IA US THE
Nick McCann Sioux City IA US FINAN
Daulton Sauce Sioux City IA US BIO
Jaylan White St Charles IA US PED
Megan Lowery Hayden ID US PSY
Cray Kennedy Chicago IL US HIS
Ricardo Montoya Cicero IL US ACC
Mariah Ehrke DeKalb IL US MSE
David Harrison Downers Grove IL US MUS
Kristen Harrison Downers Grove IL US EED
Katherine Pustejovsky Geneseo IL US BCM
Laurel Kucharski Lockport IL US ACC
Katharine Schlosser Mascoutah IL US CST
Erin Pasley Quincy IL US CSD
Stephen Tan Waukegan IL US LIB
Michael Szalek Woodridge IL US CRJ
Daniel Kaczmarek Yorkville IL US THE
Elizabeth Kubisch Bloomington IN US NUR
Lucy Horlander Indianapolis IN US ENG
Bernadette Newport Berryton KS US NUR
Bridget Newport Berryton KS US E/T
Courtney Jacobson Overland Park KS US MSE
Chrystal Artigue White City KS US BMGT
Christina Hauge WIchita KS US ENG
Zoe Krauskopf Louisville KY US SWK
Sarah Thomson Portage La Prairie MB CA BIO
Jackson Penner The Pas MB CA ENS
Rachel Riedel Adamstown MD US M/T
Andrew Malloy Bowie MD US BUS
Brittany Davis Lexington Park MD US CSD
Carolann Hartnett Reisterstown MD US THE
Brendan Plunkett Clarkston MI US NUR
Samantha Putti Farmington Hills MI US MKTG
Sarah Fedewa Marshall MI US LIB
Stephen Feldpausch Pewamo MI US CIS
Andrew Peters Whitmore Lake MI US MAT
Cody Fourre Albany MN US SLM
Brendan Thorp Albertville MN US CTH
Elizabeth Turner Anoka MN US CRJ
Grace Ballalatak Arlington MN US COMM
Emily Wolter Avon MN US ENG
Melina Birchem Backus MN US PSY
Nicholas Kaiser Bagley MN US RDT
Isaac Popp Becker MN US PSY
Emma Davies Bloomington MN US EXS
John Davies Bloomington MN US BCM
Sydney Weber Borup MN US EXS
Caitlin Murray Breezy Point MN US SWK
Rachel Gerads Brooklyn Park MN US MAT
Danielle Wolf Brooklyn Park MN US CRJ
Andrew Braun Buffalo MN US B/T
Erin Peterson Buffalo MN US CTH
Kaylin Elfering Burnsville MN US EED
Emma Maslow Burnsville MN US BUS
Cecilia Nicklaus Burnsville MN US PHI
Robert Falcon Byron MN US BUS
Bree Erickson Cambridge MN US MAT
Elizabeth Patterson Chanhassen MN US EED
Dominic Streeter Chanhassen MN US CIS
Monica Benda Cold Spring MN US NUR
Megan Mahoney Coon Rapids MN US CST
Margaret Milless Coon Rapids MN US EED
Cody Klamm Crookston MN US BUS
Patricia Bartos Crystal MN US EXS
Joseph Lundgren Audi Crystal MN US ACC
Kirsten Bjorkman East Grand Forks MN US RRRT
Brent Hagen East Grand Forks MN US LPN
Travis Holte East Grand Forks MN US BMGT
Therese Kulas East Grand Forks MN US PER
Matthew Kuznia East Grand Forks MN US BIO
Mary Vanyo East Grand Forks MN US PSY
Cody Goetz Eden Prairie MN US MKTG
Maria McDonald Eden Prairie MN US EXS
Catherine Waggoner Eden Prairie MN US MKTG
Stephanie Jennen Elbow Lake MN US EED
Clare Hagen Excelsior MN US ACC
Abigail Landsteiner Fairmont MN US MSE
Bethany Allen Faribault MN US ECE
Jacob Heselton Faribault MN US UST
Aidan Goblirsch Farmington MN US BIO
Kaitlyn Fuglseth Fertile MN US BUS
Megan Fuglseth Fertile MN US EED
Emily Cash Foley MN US NUR
Jared Pflipsen Foley MN US EXS
Brooke Thell Foley MN US NUR
Michaela Granger Forest Lake MN US COMM
Jessica Hentges Forest Lake MN US ECE
Samantha Wiechman Freeport MN US EED
Emily Eliason Fridley MN US CSD
Kara Klingenberg Fridley MN US NUR
Kayla O’Meara Harris MN US CSD
Lindsey Becker Hastings MN US PSY
Chelsea Roberts Hinckley MN US EXS
Dominic Miller Hopkins MN US BUS
Kaitlyn Gellerman Inver Grove Heights MN US PSY
Mallory Kenna Little Falls MN US ATH
Hannah Kroll Long Prairie MN US COMM
Claire Liebsch Long Prairie MN US NUR
April Jirik Mahnomen MN US BUS
Matthew Kreklow Maple plain MN US BUS
Lydia Springer Marine MN US SPE
Madeline Springer Marine on St Croix MN US CST
Jacqueline Callens Marshall MN US NUR
Carrie Befort Mazeppa MN US SPA
Trent Wiebusch Medina MN US H/T
Trey Wiebusch Medina MN US CRJ
Micah Zimmerman Mendota Heights MN US BIO
Anna Evans Mendota Hts. MN US NUR
Riley McGinnity Minneapolis MN US ATH
Timothy Congress Moorhead MN US HCA
Megan Kelly Moorhead MN US BIO
Isaac Noel Moorhead MN US SLM
Faustina Gray Nevis MN US THE
Claire Davis New Brighton MN US ECE
Madeleine Fink New Brighton MN US E/T
Sydney Pexa New Prague MN US NUR
Jessica Griebel New Ulm MN US THE
Annie Roufs New Ulm MN US ELN
Claire Jones Oak Grove MN US COMM
Kathleen Jackson Oakdale MN US EED
Nathaniel Treinen Ortonville MN US ATH
Julia Pearson Ottertail MN US COMM
Kathryn Howey Perham MN US CST
Anne Corbett Pierz MN US M/T
Sophia Caticchio Plymouth MN US BIO
Claire Schindler Plymouth MN US LIB
Samuel Razink Princeton MN US H/T
Katherine Loes Ramsey MN US BIO
Julia Hansen Richfield MN US ENG
Elizabeth Bruss Rochester MN US NUR
Kate Kellar Rogers MN US BUS
Anna Hill Roseville MN US NUR
Molly Presler Royalton MN US E/T
Stephanie Hauf Sabin MN US EED
Mary Gorecki Saint Cloud MN US EED
Ashley Kling Saint Francis MN US B/T
Thomas Rumpza Saint Paul MN US NUR
Stephanie Otremba Sartell MN US MSE
Mallory Sharp Savage MN US E/T
Julie Donnelly Shoreview MN US PSY
Rachael Hinnenkamp Shoreview MN US PSY
Christiana Spencer Shoreview MN US ATH
Sebastian Spencer Shoreview MN US BIO
Heidi Bau Slayton MN US BIO
Simon Statz South Saint Paul MN US MAT
Mary Kampa St Cloud MN US LIB
Moriah Schroeder St Cloud MN US SWK
Megan Helget St James MN US EED
Carolyn Wick St Joseph MN US ATH
Victor Pilon St Paul MN US EXS
Kateri Thooft St Paul MN US SPA
Isabel Stariha St.  Paul MN US BIO
Gabrielle Nett St. James MN US H/T
Anna Nietfeld St. Michael MN US EXS
Amanda Forliti Stacy MN US NUR
Andrea Gawarecki Stewartville MN US BUS
Katerina Schafer Strathcona MN US BUS
Claudia Rabaey Taunton MN US SWK
Ryan Langer Vadnais Heights MN US EXS
Emma Hafdahl Virginia MN US PSY
Averi Dahlberg Waseca MN US PSY
Elizabeth Mansfield Waseca MN US NUR
Isabel Schindler Wells MN US PSY
Thomas Burr West Saint Paul MN US COMM
Emily Klimisch West St Paul MN US PSY
Marina Laforce West St Paul MN US PSY
Julia Mak West St Paul MN US PSY
Molly Gjengdahl West St. Paul MN US BUS
Shannon McClernon Wheaton MN US ENG
Michael Dettloff White Bear Lake MN US PHI
Kara Gion White Bear Lake MN US ATH
Ernest Price White Bear Lake MN US ATH
Paul Skogen White Bear Lake MN US CIS
Nichole Felder Winsted MN US PSY
Lincoln Rother Woodbury MN US CIS
Maura Stevenson Woodbury MN US BUS
Shanna Stevenson Woodbury MN US EED
Ethan Stevenson Ashland MO US HIS
Nicole Schladetsch Belgrade MT US PSY
Madison Bergthold Billings MT US NUR
Alyssa Boese Billings MT US NUR
Wesley Burley Billings MT US BMGT
Jenny Garber Billings MT US ACC
Ambre Thingvold Billings MT US MKTG
Julie Phipps Brusett MT US CTH
Brooke Nicholson Chinook MT US ATH
Hallie Hartnett Clancy MT US BMC
Patricia Martin Clancy MT US EXS
Breanna Thompson Clancy MT US CSD
Emily Kautzman Colstrip MT US ATH
Andrea Morren Conrad MT US RDT
Austin Williams Dillon MT US EXS
Kelly Danielson Fairview MT US NUR
Alyssa Morast Fallon MT US MKTG
Morgan Guttenberg Fort Peck MT US NUR
Abby Hill Glendive MT US EXS
Annie Hill Glendive MT US CSD
Luke Hill Glendive MT US BUS
Joey Popiel Glendive MT US BIO
Kenadee Depner Great Falls MT US CTH
Jordan Wilkins Great Falls MT US B/T
Hannah Fischer Helena MT US SWK
Christine Kaiserski Helena MT US RDT
Sarah Kreamer Jefferson City MT US ACC
Katherine Murphy Jefferson City MT US RTH
Michael Buster Laurel MT US BIO
Jessica Gagen Livingston MT US BIO
Tyson Carney Malta MT US ATH
Mckenna Arledge Missoula MT US CRJ
Andrew Brooks Missoula MT US SLM
Jordan Hegel Missoula MT US EED
Cassidy Pierce Missoula MT US EXS
Madison Sibley Nashua MT US CST
Gretchen Henke Park City MT US PSY
Monica Henke Park City MT US COMM
Daniel Digiallonardo Polson MT US PLTC
Abbey Ries Sidney MT US EED
Joshua Wulfekuhle Thompson Falls MT US CSI
Brady Babb Wolf Point MT US BUS
Zachary Mabalay Charlotte NC US RRRT
Daniel Martin Huntersville NC US BUS
Christina Erb Amenia ND US BIO
Melissa Mehlhoff Arena ND US EED
Royce Verkuehlen Arvilla ND US ACC
Shelby Mulske Baldwin ND US CRJ
Kayla Allery Belcourt ND US LPN
Susie Laducer Belcourt ND US PSY
Zackary Bebee Belfield ND US ATH
Mara Obrigewitch Belfield ND US EXS
Hailey Zwirner Berlin ND US BIO
Hannah Baranick Beulah ND US CSD
Nicole Martin Beulah ND US PSY
Hannah Obrigewitch Beulah ND US COMM
Kylie Scherer Beulah ND US CSD
Halli Ackerman Bismarck ND US EED
Emily Aichele Bismarck ND US NUR
Lydia Amoako Bismarck ND US BMGT
Karmela Bachman Bismarck ND US RTH
Idelle Badt Bismarck ND US SWK
Tate Barnhardt Bismarck ND US BIO
Erandi Barreto Bismarck ND US CIS
Thomas Barry Bismarck ND US EXS
Elise Bauman Bismarck ND US EXS
Ryan Baumgartner Bismarck ND US EXS
Tiffany Bencker Bismarck ND US PSY
McKenzie Berube Bismarck ND US BUS
Emily Bichler Bismarck ND US EXS
Erica Binegar Bismarck ND US EED
Cassandra Boehm Bismarck ND US RTH
Keaton Boehm Bismarck ND US EXS
Hayley Bortke Bismarck ND US EXS
Jeremy Brick Bismarck ND US FINAN
Shania Brooks Bismarck ND US NUR
Kadie Brown Bismarck ND US RDT
Evan Butland Bismarck ND US CSI
Ally Carson Bismarck ND US COMM
Hannah Chumley Bismarck ND US EED
Erron Collins Bismarck ND US BIO
Carissa Craven Bismarck ND US BIO
Allison Dehn Bismarck ND US SPE
Miriah Deichert Bismarck ND US BUS
Landon DeKrey Bismarck ND US BED
Jamison Dietrich Bismarck ND US EXS
Emily Dosch BIsmarck ND US SAC
Lindsey Dukart Bismarck ND US CSD
Bryce Eckman Bismarck ND US NUR
Blake Emmel Bismarck ND US ENS
Kaytlyn Evenson Bismarck ND US RTH
Nicole Everitt Bismarck ND US NUR
Reed Feland Bismarck ND US SLM
Rachel Fischer Bismarck ND US RDT
Haylie Flesness Bismarck ND US MCOM
Jadynn Flowers Bismarck ND US MSE
Lauren Folmer Bismarck ND US PSY
Coleton Ford Bismarck ND US ITM
Teddi Frank Bismarck ND US ACC
Jesse Freitag Bismarck ND US BUS
Syvilla Fromm Bismarck ND US RTH
Cameron Fuerstenberg Bismarck ND US FINAN
Joshua Gapp Bismarck ND US ATH
Sarah Gellerman Bismarck ND US PER
Andrea Gleason Bismarck ND US ATH
Hannah Graham Bismarck ND US ENG
Megan Griffin Bismarck ND US E/T
Kacie Hamm Bismarck ND US RTH
Julia Hammerschmidt Bismarck ND US EXS
Brittany Hansey Bismarck ND US BIO
Richard Hardy Anderson Bismarck ND US COMM
Mary Haynes Bismarck ND US CST
Theresa Haynes Bismarck ND US FINAN
Michael Hebert Bismarck ND US BUS
Christopher Hegel Bismarck ND US CIS
Maria Heidrich Bismarck ND US SWK
Morgan Heier Bismarck ND US B/T
Katie Henes Bismarck ND US SWK
Allison Hoffman Bismarck ND US E/T
Dallas Horner Bismarck ND US ATH
Sarah Hsu Bismarck ND US LPN
Crystal Huisman Bismarck ND US HCA
Nathan Humann Bismarck ND US EED
Steven Hutzenbiler Bismarck ND US E/T
Zachary Jensen Bismarck ND US BIO
Alexander Johnson Bismarck ND US RTH
Laura Johnson Bismarck ND US EXS
Christopher Jorritsma Bismarck ND US CIS
Abby Kaseman Bismarck ND US EED
Aidan Kelly Bismarck ND US CHE
Liam Kelly Bismarck ND US BUS
Christine King Bismarck ND US SWK
Hallie Knuth Bismarck ND US CST
Erin Kobos Bismarck ND US NUR
Christopher Kraft Bismarck ND US PSY
Katherine Kraft Bismarck ND US SWK
Noah Krebs Bismarck ND US BUS
Thomas Krieger Bismarck ND US RTH
Justin Krukenberg Bismarck ND US LPN
Thomas Kubisiak Bismarck ND US NUR
Reshab Kumar Bismarck ND US UST
Morgan Kuntz Bismarck ND US NUR
Jessica Kurtz Bismarck ND US RNA
Taylor Lassiter Bismarck ND US COMM
Michala Lee Bismarck ND US BIO
Travis Lee Bismarck ND US BIO
Kari Leet Bismarck ND US CSD
Eileen Leong Bismarck ND US ECE
William Litchfield Bismarck ND US BIO
Phillip Litton Bismarck ND US COMM
Nicholas Mac Arthur Bismarck ND US COMM
Rachel Macdonald Bismarck ND US EED
Kenzie Markwardt Bismarck ND US EED
Paige Massee Bismarck ND US RDT
Rebecca Mastel Bismarck ND US BUS
Brittany Materi Bismarck ND US BUS
Joseph Meuchel Bismarck ND US BIO
Cloey Miller Bismarck ND US CSD
Anne Mittelsteadt Bismarck ND US PER
Maisie Muller Bismarck ND US PSY
Sydney Murphy Bismarck ND US UST
Jennifer Nelson Bismarck ND US EXS
Duong Nguyen Bismarck ND US CST
Brandi Oerter Bismarck ND US NUR
Benjamin Ottemoeller Bismarck ND US H/T
Robyn Patch Bismarck ND US EED
Taylor Patch Bismarck ND US ATH
Taylor Petersen Bismarck ND US EED
Emma Peterson Bismarck ND US CSD
Kacey Peterson Bismarck ND US SWK
Adam Pfeifer Bismarck ND US COMM
Benjamin Porter Bismarck ND US EXS
Jeffrey Rasmussen Bismarck ND US M/T
Alexandra Reichert Bismarck ND US BUS
Morgan Remboldt Bismarck ND US PSY
Hannah Rexine Bismarck ND US NUR
Mariah Rhoads Bismarck ND US BUS
Olivia Richter Bismarck ND US BUS
Samantha Richter Bismarck ND US ATH
Daquavion Ross Bismarck ND US BUS
Kayla Sailer Bismarck ND US MSE
Malia Sauer Bismarck ND US RDT
Katelyn Schaffner Bismarck ND US EED
Brittney Schmit Bismarck ND US PSY
Alexandra Schulz Bismarck ND US SWK
Keegan Schwab Bismarck ND US EXS
Isaac Schwartz Bismarck ND US PER
Alena Schweiger Bismarck ND US RNN
Alexis Selzler Bismarck ND US EED
Kayzanne Sibla Bismarck ND US CSD
Barret Smith Bismarck ND US MSE
Talon Staudinger Bismarck ND US ATH
Brandon Steckler Bismarck ND US BMGT
Shaina Stiegelmeier Bismarck ND US EXS
Anne Storick Bismarck ND US SAC
Michael Storick Bismarck ND US ENS
Kelli Stumpf Bismarck ND US CSD
Krystal Susag Bismarck ND US ECE
Cole Svihovec Bismarck ND US MLS
Tanya Taplin Bismarck ND US ITM
Erin Troftgruben Bismarck ND US EXS
Sydney Trottier Bismarck ND US ENG
Mercedes Trujillo – Hanson Bismarck ND US SBS
Krista Ulmer Bismarck ND US EXS
Joe Uribe Bismarck ND US COMM
Kristen VanEckhout Bismarck ND US CSD
Kelsey Vaughn Bismarck ND US E/T
Brianna Vetter Bismarck ND US E/T
Emilie Voeller Bismarck ND US E/T
Katie Wald Bismarck ND US BIO
Michaela Weltz Bismarck ND US EXS
Ashley Werner Bismarck ND US CSD
Morgan Wilburn Bismarck ND US RNA
Samuel Wilke Bismarck ND US BIO
Sarah Zander Bismarck ND US RTH
Andrea Zastoupil Bismarck ND US RDT
Julia Zeller Bismarck ND US EED
Taylor Mahlum Bowbells ND US MCOM
Hector Chavez Bowman ND US ATH
Sterling Byre Burlington ND US ACC
Austin Konschak Carrington ND US ENS
Ashley Neumiller Carrington ND US EED
Candace Nysted Carrington ND US ATH
Tia Baumberger Carson ND US B/T
Hannah Diehl Carson ND US ENG
Blane Schriock Carson ND US THE
Anthony Spooner Casselton ND US MCOM
Erika Weber Casselton ND US SWK
Garrett Mosbrucker Center ND US HIS
Paige Mosbrucker Center ND US EED
Hannah Grebel Pesek Devils Lake ND US PSY
Beth Berger Dickinson ND US SPA
Christopher Dean Dickinson ND US ENS
Zoe Fath Dickinson ND US BIO
Christopher Heinen Dickinson ND US ITM
Phillip Jacobs Dickinson ND US PLTC
Madison Jahner Dickinson ND US RDT
Sarah Kerkman Dickinson ND US CSD
Ashlyn Kessel Dickinson ND US ATH
Michael Marsh Dickinson ND US CIS
Brett Mortenson Dickinson ND US SWK
Molly Schweitzer Dickinson ND US MSE
Lauren Stafford Dickinson ND US BIO
Tessa Wickstrom Dickinson ND US NUR
Carly Hands Elgin ND US PSY
Kaylee Tollerud Esmond ND US EED
Elizabeth Anderson Fargo ND US PSY
Joshua DeCann Fargo ND US EED
Cory Duffield Fargo ND US PSY
Cole Girodat Fargo ND US PER
Richard Gladue Fargo ND US BMGT
Jaclyn Harmon Fargo ND US CSD
Kayla Keller Fargo ND US BIO
Kaitlyn Kidder Fargo ND US PSY
Leah Madson Fargo ND US ENG
Katelyn Olson Fargo ND US CST
Mitchell Reese Fargo ND US BUS
Lauren Rotunda Fargo ND US EED
Brandon Schott Fargo ND US THE
Claire Wurzer Fargo ND US EED
Kaylyn Frison Fessenden ND US EED
Hayley Rappuhn Fessenden ND US NUR
Mary Hintz Flasher ND US EED
Lacey Bordeaux Fort Yates ND US EED
Megan Johnson Galesburg ND US MLS
Mackenzie Jacobson Garrison ND US BUS
Jacob Gartner Glen Ullin ND US BUS
Kendra Gerving Glen Ullin ND US BED
Jaron Morman Glen Ullin ND US EXS
Blaine Hamilton Grafton ND US BMGT
Brandon Adams Grand Forks ND US BUS
Michelle Earl Grand Forks ND US RRRT
Ashley Monreal Grand Forks ND US BMGT
Elizabeth Netz Grand Forks ND US BUS
Grace Netz Grand Forks ND US BMC
Sara Melgaard Grenora ND US NUR
Andrew Hulm Hague ND US MKTG
Meghan Voigt Halliday ND US CSD
Nicole Erickson Harvey ND US BUS
Mercedes Jaskowiak Harvey ND US CSD
Santana Schneider Harvey ND US EED
Alicia Westrick Harwood ND US EXS
Cole Dauenhauer Hazen ND US NUR
Victoria Degenstein Hazen ND US NUR
Erin Delger Hazen ND US EED
Connor Doll Hazen ND US M/T
Kaelee Knoell Hazen ND US COMM
Madison Leintz Hazen ND US EED
Kayla Lindquist Hazen ND US EED
Rory Olson Hazen ND US BMGT
Devin Sardelli Hebron ND US BUS
McKinsey Jahner Hettinger ND US ACC
Katja Berge Hillsboro ND US BIO
Kylie Pastian Hillsboro ND US BIO
Shelby Cyr Hoople ND US NUR
Allison Dion Jamestown ND US ECE
Abigail Harr Jamestown ND US B/T
Rachel Horgan Jamestown ND US ECE
Hannah Krebs Jamestown ND US CTH
Jadee Lange Jamestown ND US EXS
Nicholas Mortenson Jamestown ND US MSE
Jessica Vandal Jamestown ND US MSE
Jennifer Ova Jud ND US EED
Kathryn Handeland Kenmare ND US ACC
Jane Dukart Killdeer ND US SWK
Katherine McFadden Killdeer ND US ENG
JaCee Schmidt Kintyre ND US PSY
Callie Thompson Kintyre ND US ACC
Kaitlyn Weigel Kintyre ND US CSD
Shaina Weigel Kintyre ND US ATH
Madison Gapp Langdon ND US PSY
Kathryn Fletcher Lincoln ND US BUS
Rebecca Geiger Lincoln ND US EED
Hanna Pike Lincoln ND US RNN
Kari Bernhardt Linton ND US NUR
Sienna Bosch Linton ND US FINAN
Vicki Lamb Lisbon ND US BMGT
Dylan Anthony Mandan ND US CRJ
McKenna Baer Mandan ND US NUR
Casey Beck Mandan ND US SBS
Richard Bendish Mandan ND US ENS
Laiken Bren Mandan ND US ACC
Orrin Burch Mandan ND US HIS
Emily Byrne Mandan ND US RNA
David Cicha Mandan ND US MSE
Cole Garman Mandan ND US MKTG
Rachel Goettle Mandan ND US PER
Alexa Guelner Mandan ND US EED
Erin Heidrich Mandan ND US SWK
Bridget Hobbs Mandan ND US COMM
Alexander Horner Mandan ND US PED
Brittney Jacob Mandan ND US HCA
Shariah Johnson Mandan ND US PSY
Erica Jung Mandan ND US SWK
Shayne Keller Mandan ND US BIO
Destiny Kindsvogel Mandan ND US ATH
Angela McGinness Mandan ND US NUR
Nicole Montieth Mandan ND US PSY
Amber Morrell Mandan ND US CSD
Dylan Obrigewitch Mandan ND US ATH
Tylor Olson Mandan ND US ITM
Devan Rohrich Mandan ND US PSY
Kaitlyn Schaner Mandan ND US EED
Kimberly Toepke Mandan ND US ECE
Jordyn Varland Mandan ND US ACC
Theresa Wanner Mandan ND US EED
Jarad Zittleman Mandan ND US ENS
Courtney Caron Mayville ND US RRRT
Megan Evans Mayville ND US EXS
Mckenna Frappier Mchenry ND US BIO
Kaitlynn Andres Medina ND US EED
Angela Richter Menoken ND US ACC
Courtney Aarseth Minot ND US THE
Cassandra Askvig Minot ND US EXS
Brieann Backes Minot ND US EXS
Gabrielle Bohl Minot ND US ATH
Shayla Elm Minot ND US PBL
Justin Engg Minot ND US BUS
Emma Garber Minot ND US SWK
Hailee Jundt Minot ND US ATH
Kelly Kasper Minot ND US PSY
Mason Merck Minot ND US BIO
Katrin Seideman Minot ND US EED
Shantel Herner Mott ND US ACC
Malynn Kautzman Mott ND US EXS
Heather Moser Napoleon ND US PSY
Brittany Regner Napoleon ND US FINAN
Kali Schwartzenberger Napoleon ND US NUR
Jenna Ehlis New England ND US BIO
Holly Gaugler New Leipzig ND US RNA
Emma Rost New Rockford ND US NUR
Ashley Becker New Salem ND US M/T
Daniel Kraft New Salem ND US CIS
Krista Kreidt New Salem ND US EED
McKenzie Kuhn New Salem ND US ATH
Catherine Sillitti New Town ND US ACC
Hannah Swartz Park River ND US ATH
Marissa Veach Ray ND US EXS
Emily Erickson Reeder ND US NUR
Melissa Milliren Reeder ND US ENS
Adam Bohn Richardton ND US CIS
Madison Holm Riverdale ND US B/T
Jordan Crissler Saint John ND US LPN
Vallie Nelson Sentinel Butte ND US ECE
Jenna Bratlie Sharon ND US RNN
Brittni Krance South Heart ND US NUR
Laynee Kudrna South Heart ND US CSD
Katie Baumgartner Strasburg ND US EED
Hunter Huizenga Strasburg ND US ITM
Brooke Scherr Strasburg ND US CST
Emily Tyrrell Taylor ND US EXS
Ryan Joyce Tioga ND US PPO
Ashley Mathews Tioga ND US RNN
Kaylee Flaagan Tolna ND US ATH
Sabrina Laframboise Turtle Lake ND US CST
Mikaylah Ross Valley City ND US RTH
Jacob Effertz Velva ND US BED
Abigail Weisz Wahpeton ND US ECE
Elizabeth Weisz Wahpeton ND US ATH
April Sauter Washburn ND US MCOM
Kordae Hartel Watford City ND US ATH
Ricki Lindley Watford City ND US ECE
Nolan Becher West Fargo ND US EXS
Abigail Dusek West Fargo ND US CRJ
Caleb Dusek West Fargo ND US LIB
Camille Walkin West Fargo ND US ACC
Elizabeth Kensok Wheatland ND US PSY
Hanna Gillund Wildrose ND US RDT
Amelia Bickler Williston ND US ACC
Stacey Flotre Williston ND US BUS
Emily Lysne Williston ND US ENG
Emily Richter Williston ND US RTH
Lauren Kraft Willow City ND US EXS
Jocelyn Bergquist Wilton ND US BED
Luke Odegard Wilton ND US ACC
Kate Fox Wing ND US M/T
Michael Feist Wishek ND US MCOM
Isabella Froehling Wishek ND US BIO
Shawnee Unruh Zap ND US SLM
Hannah Meier Zeeland ND US ATH
Margaret Shonsey Omaha NE US H/T
Anna Kepler Croydon NH US COMM
Maria Kepler Croydon NH US NUR
Mary Fick Sandia Par NM US CSD
Michael Williams Ely NV US PHI
Ryan Naki-Poomaihealani Las Vegas NV US BUS
Jacob Searles Las Vegas NV US BIO
Travis Stevens Las Vegas NV US H/T
Rebekkah Bond Malone NY US EXS
Gregory Strong Twinsburg OH US CIS
Elizabeth Salmonowicz Zanesfield OH US SWK
William Pettener Hamilton ON CA PPO
Raymond Parmantier Amity OR US CRJ
Colleen Crutchfield Oregon City OR US EED
John Oscilowski Lemoyne PA US CSI
Jean Cruz San Juan PR PR CSI
Lucia Bolibruch Jamestown RI US RTH
Amber Dix Aberdeen SD US SLM
Bailey Dix Aberdeen SD US NUR
Mariah Goetz Aberdeen SD US SWK
Collin Hilzendeger Aberdeen SD US HIS
Rachel Morrison Aberdeen SD US MUS
Spencer Schaefbauer Aberdeen SD US ATH
Rachel Uhrich Aberdeen SD US THE
Hailey Hilzendeger Avon SD US RTH
Clare Van Dover Big Stone City SD US NUR
Hannah Hanson Box Elder SD US EED
Magdalen Helgeland Brookings SD US COMM
Harley Mollman Buffalo SD US BUS
Caitlin Cordell Camp Crook SD US CST
Evan Baumberger Colton SD US H/T
Anne Rowles Crooks SD US B/T
Zachary Geraets Dell Rapids SD US PSY
Theresa Kolar Eureka SD US THE
Jesse Weber Eureka SD US ATH
Elizabeth Morris Gary SD US ENG
Kellie Hearnen Glenham SD US RTH
Shauneil Schwartz Herreid SD US RTH
Brody Peterson Lemmon SD US BIO
Kirstin Borge Mellette SD US PSY
Kylee Wagner Mobridge SD US HCA
Katie Berg Pierre SD US EED
John Schueller Pierre SD US ATH
Paul Guptill Quinn SD US EXS
Tia Guptill Quinn SD US BIO
Theresa Cronin Rapid City SD US NUR
Liberty Falon Rapid City SD US MKTG
Cody Ghents Rapid City SD US BIO
Marianne Hofer Rapid City SD US MAT
John Lang Rapid City SD US MAT
Anna Mechaley Rapid City SD US NUR
Rachael Laetsch Salem SD US M/T
Dane Bryant Seneca SD US SWK
Abigail Bell Sioux Falls SD US NUR
Thomas Bennett Sioux Falls SD US CSI
Erin Claussen Sioux Falls SD US SWK
Madeleine Lauret Sioux Falls SD US NUR
Austen Paluch Sioux Falls SD US CTH
Anna Picasso Sioux Falls SD US MSE
Savannah Childers Spearfish SD US EXS
Jordan Kaubisch Sturgis SD US BUS
Shane Gonnelly Watertown SD US BIO
Katie Hauser Yankton SD US ECE
McKenzie Watkins Clarksville TN US ATH
Gabriela Castillo Austin TX US CSD
Katrina Gallic Caty TX US MKTG
Rachel Smith El Paso TX US HIS
Jonathan Marshall Fort Worth TX US BUS
Aiden Gallic Katy TX US HIS
Kiersten Salazar Killen TX US PSY
Michelle Hodgson Plano TX US RTH
Theresa Schmitz Richmond TX US MLS
Emma Noble Murray UT US BIO
Jaden Allen Washington UT US ATH
Samuel Zezeus Bristow VA US HIS
Michael Picha Fairfax VA US CIS
Eileen Williamson Fredericksburg VA US HIS
Andrew Quinan Manassas VA US MUS
Maria Willard Purcellville VA US PHI
Rebekah Born Stafford VA US PHI
Jacinta Swindell Yorktown VA US MCOM
Emma Stehr Centralia WA US NUR
Kevin Carpenter Colville WA US EXS
Shae Ryalls Gig Harbor WA US HIS
Mary Vincent Hoquiam WA US COMM
Monique Ritter Normandy Park WA US PSY
Josef Sollmann Port Angeles WA US ENS
Mataya Skraba Seattle WA US NUR
Kathryn Davis Tacoma WA US NUR
Juliana Gagliardi Tacoma WA US H/T
Abbey Zastrow Arcadia WI US BIO
Genevieve Ricciardi Augusta WI US ECE
Theresa Anderson Baldwin WI US BUS
Anna Schmelzer Baraboo WI US RTH
Isabel Schmelzer Baraboo WI US EXS
Joseph Miniatt Cadott WI US BIO
Jessalyn Bauer Chippewa Falls WI US RRRT
Regan Alexander Eau Claire WI US NUR
Sophia Black Eau Claire WI US NUR
Abigail Katz Eau Claire WI US SWK
Peter Jacobs Ellsworth WI US CIS
Melissa Ringwell Fond du Lac WI US ATH
Angela Gotcher Franklin WI US EED
Jacob Koepke Freedom WI US COMM
Nathan Lewis Grantsburg WI US CIS
Meghan Rudquist Hudson WI US EED
Megan Karczewski Johnson Creek WI US THE
Mason Dreger Kimberly WI US NUR
Rachel Uhlir Menomonie WI US CHE
Christal Hearn Mequon WI US BUS
Anna Litschauer Merrill WI US BMGT
Mary Swart New Berlin WI US CHE
Olivier Ndorimana Oshkosh WI US CSI
Jordan Bergmann Pepin WI US PSY
Matthew Loe Prescott WI US BUS
Mariah Stewart Prescott WI US ATH
Paul French Siren WI US MUS
Macy Williams Sussex WI US BUS
Jacinta Gundrum Waukesha WI US PHI
Brady Gagne West bend WI US MLS
Gabriel Zimmer West Bend WI US ENS
Teresa Falter Westby WI US MSE
Cory Myers Gillette WY US CRJ
Nathan Phillips Gillette WY US EXS
Sydney Wendt Gillette WY US BIO
Christina Yates Lander WY US NUR
Monica Yates Lander WY US ECE
Jody Heidel Brandenburg DE COMM
Josefine Dahlberg Gnarp SE PSY
Alexander Mcilroy Larne GB ATH
Ida Narbuvoll OS i Osterdalen NO ENS
Snædís Daníelsdóttir Reykjavík IS ENS